• tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
  • tpp-auctions.com
Categories
SPECIAL (38)
Opportunity (4)
Public
Reserved
Advertisement
The Campaign of the 75's
Pre-Leiloes / Pre-Auctions
TPP Elite Breeding Centre
Highlight
Vendas Directas / Direct Sales
Derbies/Colectividades
Acessories
Youngsters
Diversos
More
Leilőes terminados
Finished auctions
Nov. 11 2019, 22:30POR 8369205/18 Bisneto da SEDNA I Jos Thoné
Nov. 11 2019, 22:16PT 7273389/17 Neto do «Den Euro» (Heremans-Ceusters)
Nov. 11 2019, 22:11PT 7469511/17 ArdĂłsia consg.Âș do «Romario» (Janssen)
Nov. 11 2019, 22:09PT 5287046/15 Neto do «Fantasma» (Symon x Hansenne)
Nov. 11 2019, 22:08PT 8206713/18 Neta do «Pretus» (Eric Honoré)
Nov. 11 2019, 22:06PT 9016522/19 Linha Jules Severi (100% Huyskens-Van Riel)
Nov. 11 2019, 22:06PT 9016532/19 ArdĂłsia consg.Âș do «Romario» (Janssen)
Nov. 11 2019, 22:02PT 9148251/19 Bisneto e consg.Âș do «Ché» (Janssen x Van Loon)
Nov. 11 2019, 22:02PT 7156525/17 Linha da «Negra Crack 930» (100% Vanderest*)
Nov. 11 2019, 22:00PT 9016542/19 Consg.ÂȘ da «Negra Crack 930» (100% Vanderest*)
Nov. 11 2019, 22:00BEL 18-3119982 Dupla bisneta «De Provinciaal» (Vanbruaene)
Nov. 11 2019, 22:00PT 9148274/16 Neta do «Favorito»/Linhas Álvaro Silva (100% Fabry)
Nov. 11 2019, 21:58PT 8083325/18 Bisneto «The Super Crack» (Tournier)
Nov. 11 2019, 21:58PT 6477920/16 Consg.ÂȘ da «Negra Crack 930» (100% Vanderest*)
Nov. 11 2019, 21:56PT 8191320/19 Sobrinho da «Negra Crack 930» (100% Vanderest*)
Nov. 11 2019, 21:52PT 9016523/19 Linha Jules Severi (100% Huyskens-Van Riel)
Nov. 11 2019, 21:50PT 7520866/17 ArdĂłsia consg.Âș do «Romario» (Janssen)
Nov. 10 2019, 20:31Special Wollitzer - Parte I - DV 03395-17-327 F
Nov. 10 2019, 20:30Special Wollitzer - Parte I - DV 06327-08-476 M
Oct. 31 2019, 20:48Special Winkie - ES-17-167128 - Winkie Breeding Station
Oct. 31 2019, 20:47Special Winkie - ES-17-167039 - Van Loon
Oct. 31 2019, 20:45Special Winkie - ES-17-167402 - Freialdenhofen & Shöne
Oct. 31 2019, 20:44Special Winkie - ESP-18-145841 - Gaby
Oct. 31 2019, 20:43Special Winkie - ESP-18-146021 - Van Loon
Oct. 31 2019, 20:42Special Winkie - ESP-18-144272 - Tornado Sprint
Oct. 31 2019, 20:41Special Winkie - ESP-18-144275 - Tornado Sprint
Oct. 31 2019, 20:41Special Winkie - ESP-18-144271 - Tornado Sprint
Oct. 31 2019, 20:40Special Winkie - ESP-18-144257 - Rauw Sablone / Pro Freddy
Oct. 31 2019, 20:38Special Winkie - ESP-18-144258 - Rauw Sablon
Oct. 31 2019, 20:38Special Winkie - ESP-18-145339 - Rauw Sablon
Oct. 31 2019, 20:37Special Winkie - ESP-18-144253 - Rauw Sablon
Oct. 31 2019, 20:36Special Winkie - ESP-18-144252 - Rauw Sablon
Oct. 31 2019, 20:35Special Winkie - ESP-18-144256 - Luis Catarino
Oct. 31 2019, 20:34Special Winkie - ESP-18-144714 - Leo Heremans
Oct. 31 2019, 20:34Special Winkie - ESP-18-147020 - Erik Limburg
Oct. 31 2019, 20:33Special Winkie - ESP-18-146232 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:33Special Winkie - ESP-18-144435 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:32Special Winkie - ESP-18-144502 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:30Special Winkie - ESP-18-144437 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:29Special Winkie - ESP-18-145217 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:28Special Winkie - ESP-18-145780 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:27Special Winkie - ESP-18-144577 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:25Special Winkie - ESP-18-144176 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:24Special Winkie - ESP-18-145900 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:23Special Winkie - ES-16-193611 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:22Special Winkie - ES-16-193797 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:20Special Winkie - ES-16-269519 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:19Special Winkie - ES-17-167444 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:19Special Winkie - ES-16-269425 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:18Special Winkie - ES-17-166894 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:17Special Winkie - ES-17-167940 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:16Special Winkie - ES-17-167243 - Jos Thone
Oct. 31 2019, 20:15Special Winkie - ES-17-168814 - Jos Thone
Oct. 28 2019, 21:18PT 5205614/15 Filha da «Rosa Mota» e neta do «Koopman» (Fabry)
Oct. 28 2019, 21:12PT 9148279/19 Bisneta do «Super Branco» do Galrão (Pigeon Farm)
Oct. 28 2019, 21:08PT 5100774/15 Bisneto «Olympiade 003» e «Den Euro» (Puro Heremans-Ceusters)
Oct. 28 2019, 21:08PT 9148206/19 Consg.Âș «Narbonne» e «Cattrysse IdalĂ©cio» (100% Cattrysse)
Oct. 28 2019, 21:06BEL 14-3021984 Linha do «Adonis» (Stichelbaut)
Oct. 28 2019, 21:06PT 7445464/17 Bisneta do «Silvanus» e da «Charita» (Pura Koopman)
Oct. 28 2019, 21:04PT 8083325/18 Bisneto «The Super Crack» (Tournier)
Oct. 28 2019, 21:02PT 8083272/18 Linha do «Casal 9» (Gussen)
Oct. 28 2019, 21:00DV 02733-12-1838 Consg.Âș «Jonge Merckx» e neto «108» (Super Janssen-Arendonk)
Oct. 28 2019, 20:56PT 8098975/18 Linha do «Adonis» e do «Red Motta» (Stichelbaut)
Oct. 28 2019, 20:54PT 8098825/18 Bisneta do «Ace Four» (Ad Schaerleackens)
Oct. 28 2019, 20:52PT 6024966/16 Neto do «Silvanus» e «Dirk Koopman» (Puro Koopman)
Oct. 28 2019, 20:50PT 4268853/14 Orig. Pombal Fernando Pliças (100% Belgas do Xico)
Oct. 21 2019, 21:03Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9246407-19 - Rui Pinheiro & Vicente & Tiago
Oct. 21 2019, 20:47Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9246424-19 - Rui Pinheiro & Vicente & Tiago - 48. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:43Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9035011-19 - Natario & Filho - 145. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:38Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - DV-04915-19-1177 - Team Yu Tao 50 - 108. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:36Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PL-063-19-9079 - Tomasz Wiczling - 27. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:29Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9028094-19 - Team A.C.A. Geneve
Oct. 21 2019, 20:28Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - DV-07259-19-842 - Jens Borker & Stefan Bergmann - 2. Ace Pigeon Speed
Oct. 21 2019, 20:27Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9204641-19 - Blue Army & Luis - 24. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:24Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - 9204644-19 - Blue Army & Luis - 37. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:24Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9004724-19 - Famoso XR - 77. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:23Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - DV-06936-19-22 - W. Flotmann - 90. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:23Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9158507-19 - Team Wine - 41. Semi-Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:22Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - FR-247578-19 - Gonçalves-Leysens
Oct. 21 2019, 20:22Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9204660-19 - Blue Army & Luis
Oct. 21 2019, 20:21Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9236539-19 - IrmĂŁos Altissimo - 59. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:19Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9241247-19 - Norberto & Gramacho - 1. Abrantes
Oct. 21 2019, 20:18Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9245238-19 - Antonio Felix Rodrigues - 62. Semi-Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:18Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - NL-1219996-19 - Team EOTS - 54. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:16Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - FR-247599-19 - Gonçalves - Leysens - 150. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:15Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - FR-203072-19 - Greg Team D - 132. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:14Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - DV-08867-19-639 - Gudz
Oct. 21 2019, 20:13Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9246018-19 - GLC Pigeons Race - 117. Semi-Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:09Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - FR-331177-19 - Jose Derycke - 33. Semi-Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:08Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9249080-19 - Bico d'Aço - 13. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:06Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - DV-07499-19-748 - De Winter - 89. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:05Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9223209-19 - Bombas do Sado - 7. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:03Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - ES-38027-19 - Garcia & Prado
Oct. 21 2019, 20:02Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9246025-19 - Novo & Friends - 129. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:01Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - DV-05497-19-623 - Karl Hofmann - 41. Final
Oct. 21 2019, 20:00Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9251206-19 - Jose Gonçalves Araujo D - 57. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 21:03Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9400321-19 - Cesario & Abilio Pereira - 135. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:58Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - NL-1556137-19 - Expo Houten
Oct. 20 2019, 20:58Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9251209-19 - Jose Gonçalves Araujo A - 44. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:57Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - 9280752-19 - Luis Taveira & SimĂŁo Freitas
Oct. 20 2019, 20:56Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - DV-03395-19-1203 - Wings to Fly C - 84. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:55Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9312314-19 - Armenios B - 85. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:55Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - FR-203040-19 - Greg Team A - 2. Abrantes
Oct. 20 2019, 20:53Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9312916-19 - Augusto Costa - 45. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:52Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - DV-0321-19-337 - Team Fell - Dr. Brockamp B - 95. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:51Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9338339-19 - A.S. Mourinho & VL21
Oct. 20 2019, 20:49Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - CH-21551-19 - Lambert Dominique - 114. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:48Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9381620-19 - Pereira & Fernandes
Oct. 20 2019, 20:47Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - CH-849-19 - Paulo Ribeiro B - 30 Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:47Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - DK-023-19-0702 - Team Meldgaard - 28. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:46Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9382155-19 - Peixoto & Pimenta - 1. Avintes
Oct. 20 2019, 20:45Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - CH-17123-19 - Os Portimonenses - 75. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:44Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9400336-19 - Cesario & Abilio Pereira - 131 Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:44Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9381609-19 - Pereira & Fernandes - 111. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:43Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9377211-19 - Francisco De Pinho - 103. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:43Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - FR-331117-19 - Jose Derycke - 40. Semi-Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:42Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - CH-15061-19 - Rui Alves & Garagem Oliveira
Oct. 20 2019, 20:41Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9382661-19 - Hernani & Moisés
Oct. 20 2019, 20:40Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - DV-03083-19-274 - Schilling / Rycombel B - 116. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:39Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9396584-19 - Amigos da Bucha - 106. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:38Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - DK-0250-19-700 - Team Mustafa Okutan - 67. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:36Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - BE-1100895-19 - Adrien Mirabelle B - 98. Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:35Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9442193-19 - Hernani & Moises - 10. Semi-Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:34Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - CH-8417-19 - Lutropical-Jevtic-Oliveira - 150 Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:32Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - BE-1100869-19 - Adrien Mirabelle - 50 Final
Oct. 20 2019, 20:31Moledo Atlantic Coast 19 - PT-9443164-19 - Reciclazenha & Fernando Ribeiro - 83 Final
Oct. 16 2019, 21:27Special SG Steffl - DV 08897-17-2001 - Filha Super Kittel
Oct. 16 2019, 21:10Special SG Steffl - DV 08897-17-2005 - Neto do Blauwe Leo
Oct. 16 2019, 20:54Special SG Steffl - DV 08897-18-4488 - Neta do KITTEL
Oct. 16 2019, 20:42Special SG Steffl - DV 08897-19-5551 - Neta do Gomez e do Blauwe Stefaan
Oct. 16 2019, 20:39Special SG Steffl - DV 08897-19-5107 - Neto do Super Kittel
Oct. 16 2019, 20:35Special SG Steffl - DV 08897-19-5534 - Neto do "De Argenton"
Oct. 16 2019, 20:33Special SG Steffl - DV 08897-18-4566 - Neto do Jason
Oct. 16 2019, 20:32Special SG Steffl - DV 08897-17-2192 - Neto do Gimli e do Zille As
Oct. 15 2019, 20:34PT 9385287-19 - ConsanguĂ­neo FIGO
Oct. 15 2019, 20:33PT 9385286-19 - Jason x Rudy
Oct. 15 2019, 20:32PT 9385285-19 - Jason x Rudy
Oct. 15 2019, 20:31PT 9385282-19 - Rauw Sablon
Oct. 15 2019, 20:30PT 3501111-13 - Orig. Ulisses Terra
Oct. 14 2019, 21:22PT 7416676/17 Bisneto «Goede Rode» (Puro Van den Bulck)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:22GB 10T 45317 ArdĂłsia consg.Âș «Geschelpt Stier» (100% Janssen-Arendonk)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:21GB 13Z 59083 Neta «True Grit» e «Red Rum» (Pura Jan Aarden)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:21AUS 503-15-541 Velhas linhas (Grondelaers)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:20PT 2031727/12 ArdĂłsia consg.ÂȘ do «Romario» (Janssen)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:17PT 1285541/11 Duplo bisneto do «Kannibaal» (Puro D. & L. Van Dyck)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:16PT 1192918/11 Duplo neto do «Xocolate Velho» «Orig. Os Silvas»
Oct. 14 2019, 21:14GB 15X 43447 Linha Jules Severi (100% Huyskens-Van Riel)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:12GB 17L 47315 Neta e consg.ÂȘ do «Dark Dan» (Pura Corbett Busschaert)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:10GB 17L 47641 Linha Jules Severi (100% Huyskens-Van Riel)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:05NL 17-4293374 Consanguínea do «Ace Four» (Ad Schaerleackens)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:04DV 07768-16-491 Bisneto consg.Âș do «De Leeuw» (Marcel Wouters)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:02PT 4268847/14 Orig. Pombal Fernando Pliças (100% Belgas do Xico)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:01NL 10-1272116 Bisneto e consg.Âș «Kannibaal» (100% D. & L. Van Dyck)
Oct. 14 2019, 21:00PT 3293751/13 Bisneto e Consg.Âș do «Den 231» (Puro Flor Engels)
Oct. 14 2019, 20:58GB 11X 46059 Dupla Bisneta do «Den 231» (Pura Flor Engels)
Oct. 14 2019, 20:54PT 5100774/15 Bisneto «Olympiade 003» e «Den Euro» (Puro Heremans-Ceusters)
Oct. 14 2019, 20:52PT 4457514/19 Linhas Bento de Almeida e «Cabeluda» (Symon)
Oct. 14 2019, 20:50PT 9016515/19 Trineta do «Kittel» (Van den Bulck)
Sep. 30 2019, 21:32PT 9016293/19 Bisneta «Dikke Argenton» e consg.ÂȘ «Den 231» (Pura Flor Engels)
Sep. 30 2019, 21:31PT 9016577/19 Amarela bisneta e cong.ÂȘ «Sunset» (Pura Kirkpatrick)
Sep. 30 2019, 21:30PT 8191320/19 Sobrinho da «Negra Crack 930» (100% Vanderest*)
Sep. 30 2019, 21:28PT 6157987/19 Consanguíneo «Sprinter» (Hugo Morris x Symon)
Sep. 30 2019, 21:26PT 9148245/19 Linha Jules Severi (100% Huyskens-Van Riel)
Sep. 30 2019, 21:24PT 9148282/19 Super consg.Âș «De Leeuw» (Marcel Wouters)
Sep. 30 2019, 21:22PT 9148298/19 Consanguínea «Wittenbuik» (Pura Gaby Vandenabeele)
Sep. 30 2019, 21:20PT 9016553/19 Bisneta «Super Branco» (100% Pigeon Farm)

User login
Username
Password
Forgot your password?
 
Help Column
General Help
Automatic bidding
Bidding
Registering
Vender :: Selling